Patchkabel OM1 ST-ST 62,5/125µ duplex MM 2M

Patchkabel OM1 ST-ST 62,5/125µ duplex MM 2M

Varedata

Vare nr
0984231309
EAN nr
5706683050770
UNSPC
39121429
Mærke
Lan-com
Salgsforpakning
1/1 stk
Leverandørens varenr
231309
Rabatgruppe
24102

Beskrivelse

FIBER PATCHK.ST/ST 2M DUPLEX

Har du forbedringer til produktoplysningerne? Skriv kommentar til os