SFP Modul MM LC 1000Base-SX

SFP Modul MM LC 1000Base-SX

Varedata

Vare nr
0986277724
EAN nr
5706683019548
UNSPC
56111901
Mærke
Lan-com
Salgsforpakning
1/1 stk
Leverandørens varenr
227772
Rabatgruppe
24104

Beskrivelse

1000Base-SX SFP
Bølgelængde: 850
Media: MMF
Distance: 220/550m

Har du forbedringer til produktoplysningerne? Skriv kommentar til os